Wedstrijden

ma 15 feb
Arnhem 1 Arn1
- Leiden 1 Lei1
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Nijm/Wag 2 Nijm2
- Leiden 2 Lei2
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Utrecht 1 Utr1
- Almere 1 Alm1
3-0
19:45 Utrecht
Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
- Nijm/Wag 3 Nijm3
2-1
19:45 Eindhoven

wo 17 feb
Den Haag 2 DH2
- Alph/Gouda/Zoet 1 AGZ1
3-0

do 18 feb
Leiden 3 Lei3
- Utrecht 2 Utr2
0-3
19:45 Leiden
Leiden 4 Lei4
- Den Haag 3 DH3
3-0
19:45 Leiden

za 20 feb
Groningen 2 Gro2
- Groningen 1 Gro1
0-3
10:00 Groningen
Arnhem 1 Arn1
- Groningen 1 Gro1
2-1
13:00 Groningen
Groningen 2 Gro2
- Den Haag 1 DH1
0-3
13:00 Groningen
Groningen 1 Gro1
- Den Haag 1 DH1
2-1
15:30 Groningen
Groningen 2 Gro2
- Arnhem 1 Arn1
0-3
15:30 Groningen
Groningen 3 Gro3
- Arnhem 2 Arn2
2-1
15:30 Groningen

ma 7 mrt
Arnhem 2 Arn2
- Amstelveen 1 Amv1
1-2
19:45 Utrecht
Amsterdam 1 Ams1
- Arnhem 1 Arn1
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Alph/Gouda/Zoet 1 AGZ1
- Nijm/Wag 1 Nijm1
0-3
19:45 Utrecht
Utrecht 1 Utr1
- Den Haag 2 DH2
1-2
19:45 Utrecht
Utrecht 2 Utr2
- Amsterdam 2 Ams2
0-3
19:45 Utrecht
Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
- Nijm/Wag 2 Nijm2
1-2
19:45 Eindhoven

wo 16 mrt
Den Haag 1 DH1
- Leiden 1 Lei1
3-0

ma 4 apr
Nijm/Wag 1 Nijm1
- Almere 1 Alm1
3-0
19:45 Utrecht
Nijm/Wag 3 Nijm3
- Amsterdam 2 Ams2
0-3
19:45 Utrecht
Nijm/Wag 2 Nijm2
- Arnhem 2 Arn2
2-1
19:45 Nijmegen

di 5 apr
Alph/Gouda/Zoet 1 AGZ1
- Utrecht 1 Utr1
0-3
19:45 Zoetermeer
Utrecht 2 Utr2
- Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
1-2
19:45 Den Bosch

wo 6 apr
Amsterdam 1 Ams1
- Den Haag 1 DH1
2-1
19:45 Amsterdam

ma 18 apr
Arnhem 2 Arn2
- Leiden 2 Lei2
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Amstelveen 1 Amv1
- Nijm/Wag 2 Nijm2
0-3
19:45 Utrecht
Leiden 3 Lei3
- Nijm/Wag 3 Nijm3
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Nijm/Wag 1 Nijm1
- Utrecht 1 Utr1
2-1
19:45 Nijmegen
Groningen 5 Gro5
- Groningen 4 Gro4
0-3
20:00 Groningen

wo 20 apr
Den Haag 3 DH3
- Alph/Gouda/Zoet 2 AGZ2
0-3
Almere 1 Alm1
- Den Haag 2 DH2
0-3
19:45 Almere

do 21 apr
Leiden 1 Lei1
- Amsterdam 1 Ams1
2-1
19:45 Leiden

ma 9 mei
Nijm/Wag 2 Nijm2
- Groningen 3 Gro3
2-1
20:00 Zwolle

di 17 mei
Almere 1 Alm1
- Alph/Gouda/Zoet 1 AGZ1
1-2
19:45 Amstelveen

ma 23 mei
Den Haag 1 DH1
- Arnhem 1 Arn1
1-2
19:45 Utrecht
Den Haag 2 DH2
- Nijm/Wag 1 Nijm1
0-3
19:45 Utrecht
Nijm/Wag 3 Nijm3
- Utrecht 2 Utr2
0-3
19:45 Nijmegen

di 24 mei
Amstelveen 1 Amv1
- Leiden 2 Lei2
1-2
19:45 Amstelveen
Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
- Arnhem 2 Arn2
3-0
19:45 Den Bosch

wo 25 mei
Amsterdam 2 Ams2
- Leiden 3 Lei3
2-1
19:45 Amsterdam

do 26 mei
Alph/Gouda/Zoet 2 AGZ2
- Leiden 4 Lei4
3-0
19:45 Leiden

za 18 jun
Den Haag 3 DH3
- Groningen 5 Gro5
2-1
10:00 Utrecht
Groningen 3 Gro3
- Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
1-2
10:00 Utrecht
Groningen 4 Gro4
- Alph/Gouda/Zoet 2 AGZ2
1-2
10:00 Utrecht
Amsterdam 1 Ams1
- Groningen 2 Gro2
3-0
13:00 Utrecht
Amstelveen 1 Amv1
- Groningen 3 Gro3
1-2
13:00 Utrecht
Groningen 1 Gro1
- Leiden 1 Lei1
1-2
13:00 Utrecht
Groningen 4 Gro4
- Den Haag 3 DH3
2-1
13:00 Utrecht
Groningen 5 Gro5
- Leiden 4 Lei4
1-2
13:00 Utrecht
Leiden 2 Lei2
- Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
1-2
13:00 Utrecht
Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
- Leiden 3 Lei3
1-2
13:00 Utrecht
Amsterdam 2 Ams2
- Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
3-0
16:00 Utrecht
Alph/Gouda/Zoet 2 AGZ2
- Groningen 5 Gro5
3-0
16:00 Utrecht
Groningen 1 Gro1
- Amsterdam 1 Ams1
0-3
16:00 Utrecht
Leiden 1 Lei1
- Groningen 2 Gro2
3-0
16:00 Utrecht
Leiden 2 Lei2
- Groningen 3 Gro3
2-1
16:00 Utrecht
Leiden 4 Lei4
- Groningen 4 Gro4
3-0
16:00 Utrecht
Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
- Amstelveen 1 Amv1
3-0
16:00 Utrecht